Go to main content

LEATHER BALLET FLAT

PriceNOW US$ 52
Reference price US$ 100 (-48%)
Blush
  • Ballet flats
  • Solid color
  • Leather, Fully lined, Leather sole
  • Round toe
  • Bow-detailed
  • Made in Italy
  • Product code: 17309971AS
  • 100% Ovine leather
  • Contains non-textile parts of animal origin
LEGAL AREA/PRIVACY POLICY